Bardiensten

 

 

Hoe, Wat & Waar achter de Bar?

 

IK DRAAI EEN BARDIENST

 

 

 BD2018 VJC

 

 

 

 

Datum Aanvangsttijd Eindtijd Naam Telefoon E-mail
2018-03-26 19:30 23:00 Joost van den Berg nvt nvt
2018-03-27 19:30 23:00 Sebastiaan Pijffers nvt nvt
2018-03-28 19:30 23:00 Sep van den Berg nvt nvt
2018-03-29 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-03-31 19:30 23:00 Openingstoernooi -> barbezetting wordt geregeld nvt nvt
2018-04-02 19:30 23:00 2e paasdag nvt nvt
2018-04-03 19:30 23:00 nvt nvt
2018-04-04 19:30 23:00 Arjan Floris nvt nvt
2018-04-05 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-04-06 18:30 00:00 Vrijdag heren 3. Rene Kerk nvt nvt
2018-04-07 11:15 13:00 Zaterdag Dames 2. Marloes Groot nvt nvt
2018-04-07 12:00 18:00 competitie broodjes etc / Rene/Saskia/Ivo/Judith? nvt nvt
2018-04-07 13:30 17:00 Zat Mix 3 & zat Dames 4. Gerwin te Paske & Susan Stokkers - v/d Voorde nvt nvt
2018-04-07 17:00 20:30 Vrijdag dames 2. Judith Hofstede nvt nvt
2018-04-07 20:30 00:00 Vrijdag heren 1. Freddy Oomkes nvt nvt
2018-04-09 19:30 23:00 Saskia Vliegen nvt nvt
2018-04-10 19:30 23:00 Arend Haak nvt nvt
2018-04-11 19:30 23:00 Daniel Dorrestein nvt nvt
2018-04-12 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-04-13 19:30 23:00 Zaterdag Heren 3. Robert ten Wolde nvt nvt
2018-04-14 11:15 13:30 Zaterdag heren 1. Pim van Heijst nvt nvt
2018-04-14 12:00 18:00 competitie broodjes etc / Saskia nvt nvt
2018-04-14 13:30 17:00 Zat Dames 1 & zat Dames 3. Jacqueline Fransen & Marian Dinnesen nvt nvt
2018-04-14 17:00 20:30 Zaterdag Heren 2. Harold Schuitemaker nvt nvt
2018-04-14 20:30 00:00 Vrijdag dames 2. Judith Hofstede nvt nvt
2018-04-16 19:30 23:00 Dorette Rekers nvt nvt
2018-04-17 19:30 23:00 Jaafar Halimi nvt nvt
2018-04-18 19:30 23:00 nvt nvt
2018-04-19 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-04-20 19:30 23:00 Vrijdag dames 1. Nicole Spoor nvt nvt
2018-04-21 11:15 13:30 Zaterdag Heren 3. Robert ten Wolde nvt nvt
2018-04-21 12:00 18:00 competitie broodjes etc / Judith nvt nvt
2018-04-21 13:30 17:00 Zat Dames 2 & Zat Mix 1. Marloes Groot & Sebastiaan Pijffers nvt nvt
2018-04-21 17:00 20:30 Zaterdag Dames 4. Susan Stokkers - v/d Voorde nvt nvt
2018-04-21 20:30 00:00 Vrijdag heren 2. Erik Hueskes nvt nvt
2018-04-23 19:30 23:00 Pim van Heijst nvt nvt
2018-04-24 19:30 23:00 Nelleke de Jong nvt nvt
2018-04-25 19:30 23:00 Arjan Lassche nvt nvt
2018-04-26 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-04-27 geen competitie. Koningsdag. geen bardienst nvt nvt
2018-04-30 19:30 23:00 mei vakantie nvt nvt
2018-05-01 19:30 23:00 mei vakantie nvt nvt
2018-05-02 19:30 23:00 mei vakantie nvt nvt
2018-05-03 19:30 23:00 mei vakantie nvt nvt
2018-05-05 11:15 13:30 Zaterdag Heren 2. Harold Schuitemaker nvt nvt
2018-05-05 12:00 18:00 competitie broodjes etc / Ivo nvt nvt
2018-05-05 13:30 17:00 Zat Dames3 & Zat Mix 2. Marian Dinnesen & Sandro Pinna nvt nvt
2018-05-05 17:00 20:30 Zaterdag Heren 2. Harold Schuitemaker nvt nvt
2018-05-05 20:30 00:00 Vrijdag heren 3. Rene Kerk nvt nvt
2018-05-07 19:30 23:00 mei vakantie nvt nvt
2018-05-08 19:30 23:00 mei vakantie nvt nvt
2018-05-09 19:30 23:00 mei vakantie nvt nvt
2018-05-10 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-05-11 19:30 23:00 Zaterdag Mix 3. Gerwin te Paske nvt nvt
2018-05-12 11:15 13:30 Zaterdag Dames 2. Marloes Groot nvt nvt
2018-05-12 12:00 18:00 competitie broodjes etc / Judith nvt nvt
2018-05-12 13:30 17:00 Zat Heren 1 & Zat Mix 3. Pim van Heijst & Gerwin te Paske nvt nvt
2018-05-12 17:00 20:30 Vrijdag heren 1. Freddy Oomkes nvt nvt
2018-05-12 20:30 00:00 Vrijdag Dames 1. Nicole Spoor nvt nvt
2018-05-14 19:30 23:00 Freddy Oomkes nvt nvt
2018-05-15 19:30 23:00 Rik Platvoet nvt nvt
2018-05-16 19:30 23:00 Frans Bartels nvt nvt
2018-05-17 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-05-18 19:30 23:00 Vrijdag heren 2. Erik Hueskes nvt nvt
2018-05-19 GEEN COMPETITIE nvt nvt
2018-05-21 19:30 23:00 2e pinksterdag nvt nvt
2018-05-22 19:30 23:00 Clubavond Marjan en Floor nvt nvt
2018-05-23 19:30 23:00 Tejo Spiegelenberg nvt nvt
2018-05-24 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-05-25 19:30 23:00 Vrijdag heren 1. Freddy Oomkes nvt nvt
2018-05-26 11:15 13:30 Zaterdag Mix 2. Sandro Pinna nvt nvt
2018-05-26 12:00 18:00 competitie broodjes etc / Rene nvt nvt
2018-05-26 13:30 17:00 Zat Heren 2 & Zat Dames 1. Harold Schuitemaker & Marian Dinnesen nvt nvt
2018-05-26 17:00 20:30 Zaterdag Mix 1. Sebastiaan Pijffers nvt nvt
2018-05-26 20:30 00:00 Vrijdag heren 2. Erik Hueskes nvt nvt
2018-05-28 19:30 23:00 Angelique te Wolde nvt nvt
2018-05-29 19:30 23:00 Clubavond Marjan en Floor nvt nvt
2018-05-30 19:30 23:00 Marco Volbers nvt nvt
2018-05-31 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-06-01 19:30 23:00 Zaterdag heren 1. Pim van Heijst nvt nvt
2018-06-02 11:15 13:30 Zaterdag Dames 4. Susan Stokkers - v/d Voorde nvt nvt
2018-06-02 12:00 18:00 competitie broodjes etc / Saskia nvt nvt
2018-06-02 13:30 17:00 Zat Mix 3 & Zat Heren 2. Gerwin te Paske & Harold Schuitemaker nvt nvt
2018-06-02 17:00 20:30 nader in te vullen nvt nvt
2018-06-02 20:30 00:00 nader in te vullen nvt nvt
2018-06-04 19:30 23:00 Dennis van Dusschoten nvt nvt
2018-06-05 19:30 23:00 Clubavond Marjan en Floor nvt nvt
2018-06-06 19:30 23:00 Barbara Spiegelenberg nvt nvt
2018-06-07 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-06-11 19:30 23:00 Judith Hofstede nvt nvt
2018-06-12 19:30 23:00 Clubavond Marjan en Floor nvt nvt
2018-06-13 19:30 23:00 Saskia van Schooten nvt nvt
2018-06-14 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-06-18 19:30 23:00 Judith Hofstede nvt nvt
2018-06-19 19:30 23:00 Clubavond Marjan en Floor nvt nvt
2018-06-20 19:30 23:00 nvt nvt
2018-06-21 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-06-25 19:30 23:00 Sep van den Berg nvt nvt
2018-06-26 19:30 23:00 nvt nvt
2018-06-27 19:30 23:00 Nora Eggens nvt nvt
2018-06-28 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-07-02 19:30 23:00 Dave Attema nvt nvt
2018-07-03 19:30 23:00 Boudewijn Spoor nvt nvt
2018-07-04 19:30 23:00 K.T. Roders nvt nvt
2018-07-05 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-07-07 19:30 23:00 (v) Echtparentoernooi -> barbezetting wordt geregeld nvt nvt
2018-07-09 19:30 23:00 Remco Heeringa nvt nvt
2018-07-10 19:30 23:00 nvt nvt
2018-07-11 19:30 23:00 Frans Bartels nvt nvt
2018-07-12 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-07-16 19:30 23:00 S. Vliegen-Le nvt nvt
2018-07-17 19:30 23:00 Nicole Spoor nvt nvt
2018-07-18 19:30 23:00 nvt nvt
2018-07-19 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-08-19 12:30 16:00 Arend Haak + vrouw nvt nvt
2018-08-19 16:00 19:30 Marcel + Ilona Eggink nvt nvt
2018-08-19 19:30 23:00 Nelleke de Jong + Arjan nvt nvt
2018-08-19 19:30 23:00 Marc Brandjes + vrouw nvt nvt
2018-08-20 18:00 19:30 Judith Hofstede nvt nvt
2018-08-20 19:30 23:00 Pim Heijst + Bart Broekhuis nvt nvt
2018-08-21 18:00 19:30 Saskia van Schooten nvt nvt
2018-08-21 19:30 23:00 Erik Hueskes + Marcel Eggink nvt nvt
2018-08-22 18:00 19:30 Rene Kerk nvt nvt
2018-08-22 19:30 23:00 Erwin Goosen + Rougel Wienk nvt nvt
2018-08-23 18:00 19:30 Ivo Hanterink nvt nvt
2018-08-23 19:30 23:00 Marco Volbers + Pascal Harmsen + Rik Platvoet nvt nvt
2018-08-24 18:00 19:30 Judith Hofstede nvt nvt
2018-08-24 19:30 - 23:30 Grolsch studenten -> nog regelen nvt nvt
2018-08-25 09:00 12:30 Judith Hofstede + Wijnand nvt nvt
2018-08-25 12:30 16:00 Rutger Bruin + Peter Oost nvt nvt
2018-08-25 16:00 19:30 Marcel Bos + Rene Besselink nvt nvt
2018-08-25 19:30 23:00 Bart Broekhuis + Sep van de Berg nvt nvt
2018-08-26 09:00 12:30 Lucien Kwakkel + Miriam Franken nvt nvt
2018-08-26 12:30 16:00 Alexandra Nijboer + Marrit van de Berg nvt nvt
2018-08-26 16:00 19:30 Arend + Belinda Haak nvt nvt
2018-08-26 19:30 23:00 Robert ten Wolde + Rick Platvoet nvt nvt
2018-09-03 19:30 23:00 Jeroen Oomkes nvt nvt
2018-09-04 19:30 23:00 Sandro Pina nvt nvt
2018-09-05 19:30 23:00 Saskia van Schooten nvt nvt
2018-09-06 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-09-10 19:30 23:00 Judith Hofstede nvt nvt
2018-09-11 19:30 23:00 Harold Schuitemaker nvt nvt
2018-09-12 19:30 23:00 Peter Oost nvt nvt
2018-09-13 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-09-17 19:30 23:00 Gea Kroep nvt nvt
2018-09-18 19:30 23:00 Clubavond Marjan en Floor nvt nvt
2018-09-19 19:30 23:00 Maritza Floris nvt nvt
2018-09-20 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-09-24 19:30 23:00 Rutger Menting nvt nvt
2018-09-25 19:30 23:00 Clubavond Marjan en Floor nvt nvt
2018-09-26 19:30 23:00 Rougel Wienk nvt nvt
2018-09-27 19:30 23:00 Rene + Ivo nvt nvt
2018-10-01 19:30 23:00 Jacqueline Fransen nvt nvt
2018-10-02 19:30 23:00 Clubavond Marjan en Floor nvt nvt
2018-10-03 19:30 23:00 Ruben Dijk nvt nvt
2018-10-04 19:30 23:00 Martijn van der Molen nvt nvt